Liga starších žáků

so 26. 11. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46052
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
SK Inter Blovice

so 26. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46051
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 26. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46053
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 26. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46054
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 19. 11. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46047
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 19. 11. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46050
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
SK Inter Blovice

pá 18. 11. 2022
15:00

č.z.: 46049
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
HBC Plzeň

so 12. 11. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46043
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
TJ Tatran Třemošná

so 12. 11. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46042
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
HbC Zliv

so 12. 11. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 46041
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 12. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46044
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 12. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46045
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 05. 11. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46038
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 05. 11. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46036
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 05. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46037
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 05. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46039
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HBC Prachatice

so 05. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46040
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
SK Inter Blovice

so 29. 10. 2022
14:00

č.z.: 46055
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC ŠD Písek

so 22. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46032
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná

so 22. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46033
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 22. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46035
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 22. 10. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 46034
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
HC ŠD Písek

so 22. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46031
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 15. 10. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46027
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
HBC Plzeň

so 15. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46029
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Inter Blovice

so 15. 10. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46026
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 15. 10. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46030
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HbC Zliv

so 15. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46028
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
HBC Prachatice

so 08. 10. 2022
14:00

č.z.: 46023
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
HC ŠD Písek

so 08. 10. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46025
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 08. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46024
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 08. 10. 2022
12:30

č.z.: 46021
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 08. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46022
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 01. 10. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46016
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Plzeň

so 01. 10. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46018
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
SK Inter Blovice

so 01. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46017
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice

so 01. 10. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46020
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná

so 01. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46019
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
HbC Zliv

so 24. 09. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46015
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
HBC Prachatice

so 24. 09. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46011
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 24. 09. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46014
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 24. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46013
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 24. 09. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 46012
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HC ŠD Písek

so 17. 09. 2022
13:30

č.z.: 46009
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ Tatran Třemošná

so 17. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46010
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 17. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46006
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice

so 17. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46007
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
HBC Plzeň

so 17. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 46008
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HbC Zliv

so 10. 09. 2022
14:00

č.z.: 46003
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

so 10. 09. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46002
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 10. 09. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 46005
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
HBC Prachatice

so 10. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 46001
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 10. 09. 2022
11:30

č.z.: 46004
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
HbC Zliv