Liga starších žáků
ne 15. 05. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46110
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
so 30. 04. 2022
12:30
č.z.: 46102
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
čt 28. 04. 2022
17:30
č.z.: 46101
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice
ne 24. 04. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46097
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 23. 04. 2022
15:00
č.z.: 46076
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 23. 04. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46058
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Tatran Třemošná
po 18. 04. 2022
12:00
č.z.: 46056
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Inter Blovice
so 09. 04. 2022
14:00
č.z.: 46094
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 03. 04. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46086
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 26. 03. 2022
13:00
č.z.: 46081
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 13. 03. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46071
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 06. 03. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46066
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 05. 03. 2022
10:00
č.z.: 46069
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice
so 19. 02. 2022
11:00
č.z.: 46080
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 21. 11. 2021
10:00
č.z.: 46051
Místo: Prachatice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 14. 11. 2021
14:00
č.z.: 46046
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
ne 14. 11. 2021
13:00
č.z.: 46048
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 13. 11. 2021
14:00
č.z.: 46008
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 13. 11. 2021
12:00
č.z.: 46047
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Inter Blovice
so 06. 11. 2021
13:00
č.z.: 46044
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Inter Blovice
ne 31. 10. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46036
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 24. 10. 2021
13:00
č.z.: 46035
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 17. 10. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46026
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 10. 10. 2021
15:00
č.z.: 46021
Místo: Dobřany - hala
TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 10. 10. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46031
Místo: Třemošná
TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 09. 10. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46014
Místo: České Budějovice
TJ Blatná Datels
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 03. 10. 2021
13:00
č.z.: 46017
Místo: České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice
ne 03. 10. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46016
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HbC Zliv
so 02. 10. 2021
10:00
č.z.: 46018
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels
ne 19. 09. 2021
10:30
č.z.: 46006
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
so 18. 09. 2021
12:00
č.z.: 46009
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 11. 09. 2021
11:00
č.z.: 46003
Místo: Dobřany - hala
TJ Snack Dobřany
SK Pedagog České Budějovice