č.z.: 231169
Místo: Kolín
č.z.: 231166
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM Goblins Praha
Vyprahlo Praha
č.z.: 231164
Místo: Čimice
Players of Uftaland
HBC Hostivař C
č.z.: 231162
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Vyprahlo Praha
SHM Goblins Praha
č.z.: 231160
Místo: Horní Měcholupy
HBC Hostivař C
Players of Uftaland
č.z.: 231158
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM Goblins Praha
Vyprahlo Praha
č.z.: 231161
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM HbC Fénix Praha
Rafani Praha
č.z.: 231163
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SK Ďáblové Praha
A.S.H.F. Praha
č.z.: 231159
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
A.S.H.F. Praha
SK Ďáblové Praha
č.z.: 231157
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
Rafani Praha
SHM HbC Fénix Praha
HBC Kolín - Vyprahlo Praha: 1:0
č.z.: 231169
Místo: Kolín
SHM Goblins Praha - Vyprahlo Praha: 1:2
č.z.: 231166
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM Goblins Praha
Vyprahlo Praha
č.z.: 231162
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Vyprahlo Praha
SHM Goblins Praha
č.z.: 231158
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM Goblins Praha
Vyprahlo Praha
Players of Uftaland - HBC Hostivař C: 0:2
č.z.: 231164
Místo: Čimice
Players of Uftaland
HBC Hostivař C
č.z.: 231160
Místo: Horní Měcholupy
HBC Hostivař C
Players of Uftaland
SHM HbC Fénix Praha - Rafani Praha: 0:2
č.z.: 231161
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM HbC Fénix Praha
Rafani Praha
č.z.: 231157
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
Rafani Praha
SHM HbC Fénix Praha
SK Ďáblové Praha - A.S.H.F. Praha: 2:0
č.z.: 231163
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SK Ďáblové Praha
A.S.H.F. Praha
č.z.: 231159
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
A.S.H.F. Praha
SK Ďáblové Praha
Finále
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B - HBC Kolín: 0:3
č.z.: 231201
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
HBC Kolín
č.z.: 231200
Místo: Kolín
HBC Kolín
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
č.z.: 231199
Místo: Kolín
HBC Kolín
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
Semifinále
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B - THC Praha: 3:2
č.z.: 231198
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
THC Praha
č.z.: 231196
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
THC Praha
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
č.z.: 231194
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
THC Praha
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
č.z.: 231192
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
THC Praha
č.z.: 231190
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
THC Praha
SHM HK Avir Praha - HBC Kolín: 0:3
č.z.: 231193
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha
HBC Kolín
č.z.: 231191
Místo: Kolín
HBC Kolín
SHM HK Avir Praha
č.z.: 231189
Místo: Kolín
HBC Kolín
SHM HK Avir Praha
Čtvrtfinále
Vyprahlo Praha - HBC Kolín: 0:2
č.z.: 231177
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
č.z.: 231173
Místo: Kolín
Rafani Praha - SHM HK Avir Praha: 1:3
č.z.: 231184
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Rafani Praha
SHM HK Avir Praha
č.z.: 231180
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Rafani Praha
SHM HK Avir Praha
č.z.: 231176
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM HK Avir Praha
Rafani Praha
č.z.: 231172
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SHM HK Avir Praha
Rafani Praha
SK Ďáblové Praha - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B: 1:3
č.z.: 231182
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SK Ďáblové Praha
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
č.z.: 231178
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
SK Ďáblové Praha
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
č.z.: 231174
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
SK Ďáblové Praha
č.z.: 231170
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice B
SK Ďáblové Praha
HBC Hostivař C - THC Praha: 0:3
č.z.: 231179
Místo: Horní Měcholupy
č.z.: 231175
Místo: Palmovka - Loba
č.z.: 231171
Místo: Palmovka - Asfalt