Český pohár

po 28. 09. 2020
16:00

č.z.: 3020
Místo: Plzeň - Hala

HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň
SK Kelti 2008

po 28. 09. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 3025
Místo: Praha - Palmovka

SK Ďáblové Praha
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3001
Místo: Třinec

HBC Enviform Třinec
HbK Karviná B

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3005
Místo: Hodonín

HBC Hodonín
HBC Přerov

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3006
Místo: Jihlava

HBC Flyers Jihlava
Ježci Heřmanův Městec

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3007
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3009
Místo: Svitavy - ZS

1. HBC Svitavy
JVSK SLZA Přibyslavice

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3010
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Jihlava

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3011
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice B

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3012
Místo: Pluhův Žďár

SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HbC Zliv

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3013
Místo: Plzeň - Hala

HBC Taurus Plzeň
HC ŠD Písek

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3015
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ Snack Dobřany B

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3017
Místo: Nové Strašecí

HBC Nové Strašecí
SK Horní Bříza

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3018
Místo: Kladno u ZS

HBC Kladno B
HBC Plzeň C

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3019
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady

HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBC Rakovník

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3022
Místo: Chlumec nad Cidlinou

HbC Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Rafani Praha

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3024
Místo: Mladá Boleslav

HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav
HBC Hradec Králové 1988 B

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3026
Místo: Most - A.N.S.

HBC Most B
HBC Defekt Třebíz

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3027
Místo:

HbC Rondo Teplice
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

po 28. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3028
Místo: Most - Malé Březno

HBC Dandy Malé Březno
Panthers Kadaň

po 28. 09. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 3023
Místo: Praha - Palmovka

HBC Hostivař B
HBC AUTOSKLO H.A.K. Pardubice C

po 28. 09. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 3014
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady

HCB Fireball 99 Plzeň
TJ KOVO Praha B

po 28. 09. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 3016
Místo: Plzeň - Hala

SHC Viktoria Plzeň
HBC Kasejovice

po 28. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 3008
Místo: Letohrad

SK Hokejbal Žamberk
HBK Bulldogs Brno B

po 28. 09. 2020
10:30

č.z.: 3029
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín

ne 27. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 3004
Místo: Sudoměřice

SK Sudoměřice
HBK Vsetín

so 26. 09. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 3002
Místo: Ostrava - Poruba

TJ Sokol Poruba
SK IHC Jaselská Opava

so 26. 09. 2020
09:30

č.z.: 3003
Místo: Havířov

HC Warriors Havířov
HBC F-D Ostrava