2. Liga
ne 18. 04. 2010
16:00
č.z.: 81086
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 18. 04. 2010
08:30
č.z.: 81085
Místo: Most - ANS
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
HBC Concept Team Most
ne 11. 04. 2010
11:00
č.z.: 81081
Místo: Horní Bříza
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
so 10. 04. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 81078
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
TJ Snack Dobřany B
so 10. 04. 2010
10:30
č.z.: 81079
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Concept Team Most
ne 21. 03. 2010
17:00
č.z.: 81069
Místo: Most - ANS
HBC Concept Team Most
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
ne 14. 03. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 81065
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 14. 03. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 81067
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ Snack Dobřany B
ne 28. 02. 2010
17:00
č.z.: 81059
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 28. 02. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 81057
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ Snack Dobřany B
ne 28. 02. 2010
14:00
č.z.: 81058
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
HBC Concept Team Most
ne 29. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81054
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 29. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81056
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
HBC Concept Team Most
so 28. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81051
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Pento Most C
ne 22. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81047
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 15. 11. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 81044
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
HBC Pento Most C
ne 15. 11. 2009
13:30
č.z.: 81042
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Concept Team Most
ne 01. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81033
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 01. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81035
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
HBC Concept Team Most
ne 18. 10. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 81028
Místo: Most - ANS
HBC Concept Team Most
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
ne 18. 10. 2009
13:30
č.z.: 81026
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ Plzeň - Litice
so 17. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 81022
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ Snack Dobřany B
ne 11. 10. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 81017
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 11. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 81019
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
ne 27. 09. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 81010
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
ne 27. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81012
Místo: Ústí n.L. - St.mládeže
DDM Ústí nad Labem
TJ Snack Dobřany B
ne 13. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81001
Místo: Karlovy Vary
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ ZKZ Horní Bříza
ne 13. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 81003
Místo: Plzeň - Štruncovy sady
TJ Plzeň - Litice
TJ Snack Dobřany B