Mladší žáci

ne 20. 11. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 37036
Místo: Blatná

TJ Blatná Datels
HBC Plzeň

ne 20. 11. 2022
12:30

č.z.: 37033
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 20. 11. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 37034
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Inter Blovice

ne 20. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37035
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Buldoci Stříbro

čt 17. 11. 2022
11:30

č.z.: 37027
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Plzeň

ne 13. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37029
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 13. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37030
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Buldoci Stříbro

ne 13. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37031
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
HBC Prachatice

ne 13. 11. 2022
09:00

č.z.: 37032
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ Tatran Třemošná

ne 06. 11. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37026
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
HC Buldoci Stříbro

ne 06. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37025
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Inter Blovice

ne 06. 11. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37028
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels

ne 23. 10. 2022
11:30

č.z.: 37022
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
HBC Prachatice

ne 23. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37023
Místo: Stříbro

HC Buldoci Stříbro
TJ Tatran Třemošná

ne 23. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37024
Místo: Blovice

SK Inter Blovice
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 23. 10. 2022
09:00

č.z.: 37021
Místo: Blatná

TJ Blatná Datels
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

ne 16. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 37020
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 16. 10. 2022
11:30

č.z.: 37019
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
TJ Blatná Datels

ne 16. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37017
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
HC Buldoci Stříbro

ne 16. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37018
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HBC Plzeň

ne 09. 10. 2022
12:30

č.z.: 37013
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice

ne 09. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37014
Místo: Blatná

TJ Blatná Datels
TJ Tatran Třemošná

ne 09. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37015
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 09. 10. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37016
Místo: Stříbro

HC Buldoci Stříbro
SK Inter Blovice

ne 25. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37011
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 25. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37009
Místo: Blovice

SK Inter Blovice
HBC Plzeň

ne 25. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37010
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ Blatná Datels

ne 25. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37012
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

ne 18. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37006
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 18. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37005
Místo: České Budějovice

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná

ne 18. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37007
Místo:

TJ Blatná Datels
SK Inter Blovice

ne 18. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37008
Místo:

HC Buldoci Stříbro
HBC Plzeň

ne 11. 09. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 37004
Místo:

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HBC Prachatice

ne 11. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37002
Místo:

SK Inter Blovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 11. 09. 2022
12:00

č.z.: 37003
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

ne 11. 09. 2022
10:00

č.z.: 37001
Místo:

HC Buldoci Stříbro
TJ Blatná Datels