Mladší žáci

ne 25. 10. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 37027
Místo: Pedagog ČB

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Plzeň

ne 25. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 37026
Místo: Blovice

SK INTER Blovice
HC ŠD Písek

ne 25. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37030
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
HbC Zliv

so 24. 10. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 37028
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany

so 24. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37029
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 18. 10. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 37025
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
TJ Blatná Datels

ne 18. 10. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 37023
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

ne 18. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 37024
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
SK INTER Blovice

ne 18. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37022
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

so 17. 10. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37010
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná

so 17. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37021
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
TJ Tatran Třemošná

ne 11. 10. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37017
Místo: Blovice

SK INTER Blovice
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 11. 10. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37018
Místo: Pedagog ČB

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí

ne 11. 10. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 37019
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec

TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HbC Zliv

ne 11. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 37016
Místo: Plzeň-hala

HBC Plzeň
TJ Blatná Datels

so 10. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37020
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
HBC Prachatice

ne 04. 10. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37011
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

ne 04. 10. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 37013
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK INTER Blovice

ne 04. 10. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 37014
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
TJ Blatná Datels

ne 04. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 37015
Místo: Plzeň - hala

HBC Plzeň
HC ŠD Písek

so 03. 10. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37012
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

ne 27. 09. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 37006
Místo: Písek

HC ŠD Písek
TJ Snack Dobřany

ne 27. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37009
Místo: Pedagog ČB

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice

ne 20. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 37002
Místo: Prachatice

HBC Prachatice
SK INTER Blovice

ne 20. 09. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 37004
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí

SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC ŠD Písek

ne 20. 09. 2020
12:00

č.z.: 37005
Místo: Dobřany - hala

TJ Snack Dobřany
HBC Plzeň

so 19. 09. 2020
12:30

č.z.: 37001
Místo: Třemošná

TJ Tatran Třemošná
SK Pedagog České Budějovice

so 19. 09. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 37003
Místo: Zliv

HbC Zliv
TJ Blatná Datels