Mladší žáci
ne 26. 05. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 37060
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 18. 05. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 37054
Místo: Prachatice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 12. 05. 2019
16:00
č.z.: 37052
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice
so 04. 05. 2019
13:00
č.z.: 37047
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
so 20. 04. 2019
13:00
č.z.: 37042
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná
ne 14. 04. 2019
15:00
č.z.: 37040
Místo: Pedagog
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 07. 04. 2019
08:30
č.z.: 37034
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 06. 04. 2019
11:30
č.z.: 37033
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 30. 03. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 37032
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 24. 03. 2019
15:00
č.z.: 37080
Místo: Pedagog
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 24. 03. 2019
11:00
č.z.: 37079
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice
ne 17. 03. 2019
10:30
č.z.: 37075
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 16. 03. 2019
12:00
č.z.: 37076
Místo: Prachatice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 10. 03. 2019
10:00
č.z.: 37072
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 24. 11. 2018
11:00
č.z.: 37068
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 18. 11. 2018
15:00
č.z.: 37063
Místo: Pedagog
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 17. 11. 2018
11:00
č.z.: 37064
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
ne 04. 11. 2018
11:00
č.z.: 37025
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels
so 03. 11. 2018
11:00
č.z.: 37026
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
so 27. 10. 2018
12:00
č.z.: 37014
Místo: Třemošná
TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 21. 10. 2018
11:00
č.z.: 37023
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany
ne 14. 10. 2018
14:00
č.z.: 37020
Místo: Pedagog
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná
ne 14. 10. 2018
11:30
č.z.: 37018
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 29. 09. 2018
13:00
č.z.: 37011
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 29. 09. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 37012
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 23. 09. 2018
15:30
č.z.: 37006
Místo: Pedagog
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 08. 09. 2018
10:00
č.z.: 37004
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec